Eregalerij

Geëerde Leden
Naam Intern Geëerd Extern Geëerd
J.P. (Peter) van Steenis Erelid Erespeld KNSB 
F.F. (Frits) van den Bergh Erevoorzitter  
Lid van Verdienste  
M. (Rinus) Degeling Erelid  Erespeld KNSB
Lid van Verdienste
C.W. (Cor) Feelders Lid van Verdienste  
J.L. (Hans) Doornheim Lid van Verdienste  
J. (Jeroen) van der Meer Lid van Verdienste  

Clubkampioenen
Seizoen Naam Seizoen Naam
1936-1963 Onbekend 1995-1996 H. Kermeester (Heico)
1963-1964 W. Broekman (Willem) 1996-1997 J. Quist (Johan)
1964-1965 Onbekend 1997-1998 J. Quist (Johan)
1965-1966 Onbekend 1998-1999 J. Quist (Johan)
1966-1967 Onbekend 1999-2000 T. Wirschell (Taco)
1967-1968 M. Degeling (Rinus) 2000-2001 T. Wirschell (Taco)
1968-1969 P. Nathans (Peter) 2001-2002 E. Brandenburg (Erik)
1969-1970 M. Degeling (Rinus) 2002-2003 E. Brandenburg (Erik)
1970-1971 F. Kandelin (...) 2003-2004 E. Brandenburg (Erik)
1971-1972 L. Lievaart (Leo) 2004-2005 E. Brandenburg (Erik)
1972-1973 P. Nathans (Peter) 2005-2006 H.W. Ochtman (Henk)
1973-1974 M. Degeling (Rinus) 2006-2007 E. Brandenburg (Erik)
1974-1975 M. Degeling (Rinus) 2007-2008 H.W. Ochtman (Henk)
1975-1976 J. Klapwijk (Jan) 2008-2009 E. Brandenburg (Erik)
1976-1977 J.W. Bakker (Jan) & J. Klapwijk (Jan) 2009-2010 H.W. Ochtman (Henk)
1977-1978 J. Slaa (Joop) 2010-2011 E. Brandenburg (Erik)
1978-1979 J. Slaa (Joop) 2011-2012 C.W. Feelders (Cor)
1979-1980 H.A. Krop (Henri) 2012-2013 E. Brandenburg (Erik)
1980-1981 M. Degeling (Rinus) 2013-2014 E. Brandenburg (Erik)
1981-1982 H.A. Krop (Henri) 2014-2015 E. Brandenburg (Erik)
1982-1983 R.J. Kloek (Ruud-Jan) 2015-2016 A.J. Segers (Albert)
1983-1984 J. Slaa (Joop) 2016-2017 E. Brandenburg (Erik)
1984-1985 M. Degeling (Rinus) 2017-2018
1985-1986 T. Wirschell (Taco)
1986-1987 M. Degeling (Rinus)
1987-1988 T. Wirschell (Taco)
1988-1989 A.J. Segers (Albert)
1989-1990 J. Quist (Johan)
1990-1991 J. Quist (Johan)
1991-1992 R. Ruytenberg (Ronald)
1992-1993 J. Quist (Johan)
1993-1994 T. Wirschell (Taco)  
1994-1995  J. Quist (Johan)

Ranglijst Clubkampioenen
Plaats Naam Aantal
1 E. Brandenburg (Erik) 11
2 M. Degeling (Rinus) 7
J. Quist (Johan) 7
4 T. Wirschell (Taco) 5
5 H.W. Ochtman (Henk) 3
  J. Slaa (Joop) 3
7 A.J. Segers (Albert) 2
H.A. Krop (Henri) 2
  P. Nathans (Peter) 2
  J. Klapwijk (Jan) 2
11 C.W. Feelders (Cor) 1
  R. Ruytenberg (Ronald) 1
  R.J. Kloek (Ruud-Jan) 1
  H. Kermeester (Heico) 1
  L. Lievaart (Leo) 1
  W. Broekman (Willem) 1
  J.W. Bakker (Jan) 1
  F. Kandelin (...) 1

Back to Top